Loader Roomlala

Les Poulettes, Lyon : 396 homestays for rent

Les Poulettes Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-4
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-5
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-6

The Trend: Trendy

60 € /night
315 € /week
1350 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Be welcome in a room with very comfortable bedding with a double bed 140 x 190 cm. You will be staying in a very quiet, closed and secure residence with the possibility of parking your car for free with a beep. Possibility of staying a few nights. Everything is provided: very high speed internet access, sheets, duvet, towels, shower gel, shampoo...

Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-1
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-2
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-3
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-4
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-5
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-6
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-7

Room For Rent La Doua Villeurbanne

29 € /night
150 € /week
450 € /month

Flatshare | Villeurbanne (69100) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Room For Rent In A Shared Apartment In A Quiet And Secure Residence With A Garden Opposite Lyon 1 University And Insa Close To Transport And All Shops

Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-4
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-5
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-6
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-7
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-8
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-9
Private Room Villeurbanne 246554-10

Rent 1 Student Room Chez Habitant

40 € /night
200 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 18 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Single room, overlooking the garden. Clear, clean and comfortable. Wifi, television, air conditioning... 18 M2. ... Garden available with deckchairs, table and chairs.

Private Room Villeurbanne 246558-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 246558-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 246558-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 246558-4
Private Room Villeurbanne 246558-5
Private Room Villeurbanne 246558-6

Furnished Room At The Inhabitant

19 € /night
200 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 18 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Room 19 Square Meters Very Clear, Giving Directly Onto The Terrace On The Garden Side. Comfortable Double Bed Heating, Air Conditioning, Wi-Fi. Large Wardrobe And Lots Of Storage. 5 Minutes From La Doua University 5 Minutes From The Tram.

Private Room Villeurbanne 48482-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 48482-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 48482-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 48482-4
Private Room Villeurbanne 48482-5
Private Room Villeurbanne 48482-6

Room For Rent Homestay

13 € /night
96 € /week
510 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 11 M2

10 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Beautiful comfortable 11m2 room in the owners' apartment of 104 m2, all comfort, access to the kitchen, new bathroom to be shared with another student, WC. Small quiet residence with private garden, close to all shops, market 3 times a week, Metro 5 min walk, tram, bus, bicycle... Campus de la Doua 7 min walk, same as Parc de la Tête d'Or and skyscrapers (centre of villeurbanne). Wifi, washing machine, dishwasher... included

Entire Place Villeurbanne 265964-1
Entire Place Villeurbanne 265964-2

Superb Studio Equipped In Villeurbanne Close To Everything

50 € /night
300 € /week
1200 € /month

Entire place | Villeurbanne (69100) | 36 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Rent Superb Furnished Studio Villeurbanne District Near Lyon, Close To Universities, Public Transport And Shops. Studio Equipped, Furnished, Possibility Of Sleeping 4 (mezzanine And Bed), Parking Space

Private Room Villeurbanne 228741-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 228741-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 228741-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 228741-4

Homestay Room - Alternating Welcome

40 € /night
200 € /week
600 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 20 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room In The Apartment Where I Live, With Private Wc And Bathroom. Balcony. Kitchen Access And Washing Machine Access Possible. Center Of Villeurbanne, Many Public Transport, Many Shops. Complicated Parking.

Private Room Villeurbanne 257625-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 257625-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 257625-3

Homestay Room Outside We

37 € /night
231 € /week
990 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 13 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Spacious and bright room in an apartment occupied by the active and dynamic retired owner. Very clean accommodation. Discreet owner. Very quiet, inside a condominium Close to shops and metro line A, Gratte Ciel stop. Easy access Doua campus

Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-4
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-5
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-6
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-7
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-8
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-9
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-10
Private Room Villeurbanne 9495-11

Room For Rent Homestay

13 € /night
95 € /week
510 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 11 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

Beautiful comfortable 11m2 room in the owners' apartment of 104 m2, all comfort, access to the kitchen, new bathroom to be shared with another student, WC. Small quiet residence with private garden, close to all shops, market 3 times a week, Metro 5 min walk, tram, bus, bicycle... Campus de la Doua 7 min walk, same as Parc de la Tête d'Or and skyscrapers (centre of villeurbanne). Wifi, washing machine, dishwasher... included

Private Room Villeurbanne 246553-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 246553-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 246553-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 246553-4
Private Room Villeurbanne 246553-5
Private Room Villeurbanne 246553-6
Private Room Villeurbanne 246553-7

Rent 1 Student Room Chez Habitant

40 € /night
200 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 19 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Very pleasant room giving directly on the terrace and the garden possibility barbecue in summer period. 18 square meters approximately A double bed, a large wardrobe with lots of storage space. Possibility to install a desk. Wifi in the house. The room is very clear and has a window on the garden. Independent entrance by the garden. I can install if you wish a television.

Flatshare Villeurbanne 264527-1
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264527-2
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264527-3
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264527-4
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264527-5
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264527-6
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264527-7

Beautiful Very Bright Room – 12m² - LY07

18 € /night
126 € /week
520 € /month

Flatshare | Villeurbanne (69100)

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

12m² bedroom, fully furnished. It has a double bed (140x190) accompanied by a bedside table with lamp and a large mirror at the head of the bed. A work space is available, consisting of a desk with chair and lamp. The room also offers several storage spaces: a wardrobe with hanging space and a shelf. The major advantage of this room is its access to the balcony.

Private Room Villeurbanne 86563-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 86563-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 86563-3

Room "the Enchanted Forest"

55 € /night
260 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Flatshare Villeurbanne 264528-1
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264528-2
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264528-3
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264528-4
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264528-5
Flatshare Villeurbanne 264528-6

Pleasant And Comfortable Room – 11m² - LY08

17 € /night
119 € /week
500 € /month

Flatshare | Villeurbanne (69100)

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

11m² bedroom, fully furnished. It has a double bed (140x190) accompanied by a bedside table with lamp and a large mirror at the head of the bed. A work space is available, consisting of a desk with chair and lamp. The room also offers several storage spaces: a wardrobe with hanging space and a shelf.

Private Room Lyon 266677-1
Private Room Lyon 266677-2
Private Room Lyon 266677-3
Private Room Lyon 266677-4
Private Room Lyon 266677-5
Private Room Lyon 266677-6
Private Room Lyon 266677-7
Private Room Lyon 266677-8

Homestay

40 € /night
150 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69002) | 14 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Hello I offer 1 to 2 bedrooms and one bedroom has 3 beds. Please contact me for more information. THANKS.

Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-1
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-2
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-3
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-4
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-5
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-6
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-7
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-8
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-9
Flatshare Villeurbanne 265624-10

10 M² Room With Terrace Near Lyon - LYO50

20 € /night
140 € /week
575 € /month

Flatshare | Villeurbanne (69100) | 10 M2

5 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Discover This Beautiful Room Of 10 M². Located In A Recent Building In Villeurbanne Just 5 Minutes Walk From The Metro And Less Than 10 Minutes From All Amenities (supermarkets, Sports Halls, Parks, Etc.), You Will Be Captivated By Its Panoramic View Of The City And Its Access To The Huge Terrace Of The Apartment. Bright, Its Elegant And Neutral Colors Will Allow You To Project Yourself To Spend A Pleasant Stay With Us.

Private Room Lyon 262484-1
Private Room Lyon 262484-2
Private Room Lyon 262484-3
Private Room Lyon 262484-4
Private Room Lyon 262484-5
Private Room Lyon 262484-6

One Bedroom Rental

40 € /night
154 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69002) | 14 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Bonjour, j'ai une chambre disponible et peut accueillir 1 à 2 personnes. La chambre est composé d'un lit d'un bureau plus chaise ou fauteuil et d'une armoire. Je serais ravi de vous en dire plus si vous le souhaiter. Merci.

Private Room Lyon 215128-1
Private Room Lyon 215128-2
Private Room Lyon 215128-3
Private Room Lyon 215128-4
Private Room Lyon 215128-5
Private Room Lyon 215128-6
Private Room Lyon 215128-7

Room For Rent

40 € /night
250 € /week
460 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69008) | 18 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

A Bedroom With A Double Bed And A Closet As Well As A Small Balcony

Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-1
Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-2
Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-3
Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-4
Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-5
Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-6
Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-7
Private Room Vaulx-En-Velin 256483-8

Homestay room in house

20 € /night
100 € /week
400 € /month

Private room | Vaulx-en-Velin (69120) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Good morning. It is with pleasure that I welcome you to my house, which is very well located close to shops and buses. For people with a vehicle, you are two minutes from the ring road, which takes you to the other end of Lyon in ten minutes. You have at your disposal an independent kitchen, toilets and shower. Sincerely.