Loader Roomlala

Le Bourg - Gare De Vaise, Lyon : 402 homestays for rent

Le Bourg - Gare De Vaise Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Entire Place Lyon 281423-1
Entire Place Lyon 281423-2
Entire Place Lyon 281423-3
Entire Place Lyon 281423-4
Entire Place Lyon 281423-5
Entire Place Lyon 281423-6
Entire Place Lyon 281423-7

Charming Independent Studio

73 € /night
485 € /week
1860 € /month

Entire place | Lyon (69009) | 26 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Charming studio on the ground floor of a new 3-storey roadside residence. The residence is well maintained and quiet. The studio is well equipped. There is a bus stop in front of the residence to go to Vaise train station. There is also a cinema nearby, as well as a bakery, pharmacy, Casino supermarket and La Poste. Parking in the residence available by Reservation for €5/day or €20/week. Or free parking on the street next door.

Private Room Lyon 266677-1
Private Room Lyon 266677-2
Private Room Lyon 266677-3
Private Room Lyon 266677-4
Private Room Lyon 266677-5
Private Room Lyon 266677-6
Private Room Lyon 266677-7
Private Room Lyon 266677-8

Homestay

40 € /night
150 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69002) | 14 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Hello I offer 1 to 2 bedrooms and one bedroom has 3 beds. Please contact me for more information. THANKS.

Private Room Lyon 262484-1
Private Room Lyon 262484-2
Private Room Lyon 262484-3
Private Room Lyon 262484-4
Private Room Lyon 262484-5
Private Room Lyon 262484-6

One Bedroom Rental

40 € /night
154 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69002) | 14 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Bonjour, j'ai une chambre disponible et peut accueillir 1 à 2 personnes. La chambre est composé d'un lit d'un bureau plus chaise ou fauteuil et d'une armoire. Je serais ravi de vous en dire plus si vous le souhaiter. Merci.

Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-1
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-2
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-3
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-4
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-5
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-6
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-7
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-8
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-9
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 252161-10

Independent room for rent

60 € /night
220 € /week
560 € /month

Private room | Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or (69410) | 16 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

15 M2 bedroom with 140 cm bed, desks, chairs, armchair, with another dressing room, TV, sofa, private shower WC, fully equipped kitchen, microwave fridge freezer, washing machine, outdoor garden with chairs and table, WiFi etc ... quiet, bus next to all shops.

Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-1
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-2
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-3
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-4
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-5
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-6
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-7
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-8
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-9
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-10
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-11
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244867-12

Accommodation Room - Quiet House 300m From The Digital Pole

21 € /night
150 € /week
590 € /month

Private room | Charbonnières-les-Bains | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Accommodation Comprises Bedroom, Kitchen, Bathroom-wc, Entrance, Private Parking, Swimming Pool, Terrace, Park, Washing Machine. Fiber Wi-Fi.

Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-1
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-2
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-3
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-4
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-5
Private Room Villeurbanne 206568-6

The Trend: Trendy

60 € /night
315 € /week
1350 € /month

Private room | Villeurbanne (69100) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Be welcome in a room with very comfortable bedding with a double bed 140 x 190 cm. You will be staying in a very quiet, closed and secure residence with the possibility of parking your car for free with a beep. Possibility of staying a few nights. Everything is provided: very high speed internet access, sheets, duvet, towels, shower gel, shampoo...

Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-1
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-2
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-3
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-4
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-5
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-6
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-7
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-8
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-9
Private Room Champagne-Au-Mont-D'or 211482-10

Room For Rent Near Lyon To Champagne Au Mont D'Or

70 € /night
260 € /week
560 € /month

Private room | Champagne-au-Mont-d'Or (69410) | 20 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

House With Two Independent Bedrooms, Near Transport 4km From Lyon And With Garden, Close To Shops, And The Countryside, Very Comfortable Because Isolated, With Double Flow Air Filtration, Air-conditioned And Geobiologically Balanced.

Entire Place Lyon 268378-1
Entire Place Lyon 268378-2
Entire Place Lyon 268378-3

Furnished T2 sublet

19 € /night
133 € /week
560 € /month

Entire place | Lyon (69009) | 51 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

I sublet my T2 because I'm going to work outside France. I sublet for a minimum of 1 year at 560 eur with a guarantee of 500 €. I am looking for someone of discreet student type.

Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-1
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-2
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-3
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-4
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-5
Entire Place Tassin-La-Demi-Lune 241002-6

Furnished Apartment For Rent In Tassin-la-demi-lune

25 € /night
175 € /week
750 € /month

Entire place | Tassin-la-Demi-Lune (69160) | 39 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Ideally located in the city center, F2 of 39 m2 in perfect condition on the 2nd floor of a recent building. Bright, furnished and equipped apartment with a 7 m2 terrace. Close to all amenities just 5 mins walk: supermarket open 24 hours a day, brasserie, town hall, bank, post office, etc. 300 m from the C21 bus stop which allows you to reach Lyon and the metro line D in 10 mins. The rental includes access to the bicycle storage room of the residence. Videophone at the entrance, TV, high speed internet, washing machine.

Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-1
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-2
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-3
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-4
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-5
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-6
Flatshare Villeurbanne 229232-7

Room For Rent La Doua Villeurbanne

29 € /night
150 € /week
450 € /month

Flatshare | Villeurbanne (69100) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Room For Rent In A Shared Apartment In A Quiet And Secure Residence With A Garden Opposite Lyon 1 University And Insa Close To Transport And All Shops

Private Room Lyon 222578-1
Private Room Lyon 222578-2
Private Room Lyon 222578-3
Private Room Lyon 222578-4
Private Room Lyon 222578-5
Private Room Lyon 222578-6
Private Room Lyon 222578-7
Private Room Lyon 222578-8

A Single Room In A "Country House In The City

70 € /night
200 € /week
600 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69003) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

You want to stay in Lyon in a quiet setting, in a country house in the city, La Cerisaie welcomes you in the heart of Lyon, 10 minutes walk from the Part Dieu station, with its charm, its small garden and its swimming pool . Whether you are a professional, on an internship or a tourist, you will be welcome.

Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-1
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-2
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-3
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-4
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-5
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-6
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-7
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-8
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-9
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-10
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-11
Private Room Charbonnières-Les-Bains 244988-12

Accommodation Room - Quiet In House 300m From Digital Pole

22 € /night
160 € /week
630 € /month

Private room | Charbonnières-les-Bains (93077) | 18 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Accommodation Comprises Bedroom, Kitchen, Bathroom-wc, Entrance, Private Parking, Swimming Pool, Terrace, Park, Washing Machine. Fiber Wi-Fi.

Private Room Lyon 249205-1
Private Room Lyon 249205-2
Private Room Lyon 249205-3
Private Room Lyon 249205-4
Private Room Lyon 249205-5

ROOM FOR RENT IN FAMILY IN LYON 7

16 € /night
300 € /week
650 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69007)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Écully 254611-1
Private Room Écully 254611-2
Private Room Écully 254611-3

I Propose A Room For A Student

20 € /night
140 € /week
515 € /month

Private room | Écully (69130) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 double bed(s)

Hello I propose a room of 15 m2, very bright, quiet in a wooded residence with swimming pool and tennis, 5 minutes walk from the center of Ecully, bus at the entrance to the residence

Private Room Lyon 129492-1
Private Room Lyon 129492-2

Comfortable Sofa Bed In Living Room

37 € /night
245 € /week
980 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69003) | 25 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Private Room Lyon 232784-1
Private Room Lyon 232784-2
Private Room Lyon 232784-3
Private Room Lyon 232784-4
Private Room Lyon 232784-5

Room For Rent At L Habitant

70 € /night
200 € /week
600 € /month

Private room | Lyon (69003) | 15 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

You want to stay in Lyon in a quiet setting, in a country house in the city, La Cerisaie welcomes you in the heart of Lyon, 10 minutes walk from the Part Dieu station, with its charm, its small garden and its swimming pool . Whether you are a professional, on an internship or a tourist, you will be welcome.

Video
Private Room Écully 82318-1
Private Room Écully 82318-2
Private Room Écully 82318-3
Private Room Écully 82318-4

Furnished Room For Rent In Ecully

18 € /night
128 € /week
550 € /month

Private room | Écully (69130) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Ideal for student or alternating student, a room of 10 m2 to rent, redone, separate and private shower and WC, in a clear and pleasant apartment. Shared kitchen - internet connection - Bus at the foot of the building, direct to downtown, metro or campus Lyon West.

Private Room Écully 241490-1
Private Room Écully 241490-2
Private Room Écully 241490-3
Private Room Écully 241490-4
Private Room Écully 241490-5
Private Room Écully 241490-6
Private Room Écully 241490-7

Chambre Avec Balcon

28 € /night
150 € /week
370 € /month

Private room | Écully (69130) | 11 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

You want to stay in a residence with parking, quiet and wooded, bus in front of the residence, 15 minutes from Gorges de Loup for the metro. We will be, my daughter and I, delighted to welcome you. For a few years now, we have had the pleasure of sharing very good times with the different people we have met. The bedroom is bright with direct access to the balcony, access to the kitchen with a reserved area. See you soon