Loader Roomlala

Uchaud : 410 homestays for rent

Uchaud Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Uchaud 139459-1
Private Room Uchaud 139459-2

Homestay Uchaud

40 € /night
240 € /week
600 € /month

Private room | Uchaud (30620)

2 pers. | 1 room(s)

Private Room Uchaud 165583-1
Private Room Uchaud 165583-2
Private Room Uchaud 165583-3
Private Room Uchaud 165583-4
Private Room Uchaud 165583-5
Private Room Uchaud 165583-6
Private Room Uchaud 165583-7
Private Room Uchaud 165583-8
Private Room Uchaud 165583-9
Private Room Uchaud 165583-10

Homestay Room, Possibility Naturist Quiet Village

50 € /night
350 € /week
800 € /month

Private room | Uchaud (30620) | 14 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

Private Room Vestric-Et-Candiac 247514-1
Private Room Vestric-Et-Candiac 247514-2
Private Room Vestric-Et-Candiac 247514-3
Private Room Vestric-Et-Candiac 247514-4
Private Room Vestric-Et-Candiac 247514-5

Homestay

25 € /night
175 € /week
750 € /month

Private room | Vestric-et-Candiac (30600)

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Vergèze 238307-1
Private Room Vergèze 238307-2
Private Room Vergèze 238307-3
Private Room Vergèze 238307-4
Private Room Vergèze 238307-5
Private Room Vergèze 238307-6
Private Room Vergèze 238307-7

Intern Student Room For Rent - 1st Floor

23 € /night
195 € /week
490 € /month

Private room | Vergèze (30310) | 27 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Independent furnished accommodation in an old winegrower's house. Large 27m² bedroom on the 1st floor with a sleeping area (double bed), a lounge area, an office area, its heating/air conditioning system, private bathrooms, a shared 24m² fully equipped kitchen on the ground floor. Rates include all charges: Internet/fiber, heating/air conditioning, electricity, water, household waste tax. This accommodation entitles you to APL according to the conditions specified by CAF.

Private Room Vergèze 254832-1
Private Room Vergèze 254832-2
Private Room Vergèze 254832-3
Private Room Vergèze 254832-4
Private Room Vergèze 254832-5
Private Room Vergèze 254832-6
Private Room Vergèze 254832-7

2 Bedroom Suite With Terrace On The 1st Floor

35 € /night
215 € /week
515 € /month

Private room | Vergèze (30310) | 42 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Independent furnished accommodation in an old winegrower's house. Two bedrooms of 42m² on the 1st floor with a sleeping area (double bed), a lounge area, an office area, its heating/air conditioning system, private bathrooms, a shared kitchen of 24m² fully equipped on the ground floor. Rates include all charges: Internet/fiber, heating/air conditioning, electricity, water, household waste tax. This accommodation entitles you to APL according to the conditions specified by CAF.

Private Room Vergèze 236722-1
Private Room Vergèze 236722-2
Private Room Vergèze 236722-3
Private Room Vergèze 236722-4
Private Room Vergèze 236722-5

Intern Student Room For Rent - Ground Floor With Its Terrace -

24 € /night
190 € /week
485 € /month

Private room | Vergèze (30310) | 25 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Independent furnished accommodation in an old winegrower's house. Large bedroom of 25m² on the ground floor with a sleeping area (double bed), a lounge area, an office space, its heating/air conditioning system, private bathrooms, a shared kitchen of 24m² fully equipped on the ground floor. Rates include all charges: Internet/fiber, heating/air conditioning, electricity, water, household waste tax. This accommodation entitles you to APL according to the conditions specified by CAF.

Private Room Milhaud 100933-1
Private Room Milhaud 100933-2
Private Room Milhaud 100933-3
Private Room Milhaud 100933-4
Private Room Milhaud 100933-5
Private Room Milhaud 100933-6
Private Room Milhaud 100933-7
Private Room Milhaud 100933-8
Private Room Milhaud 100933-9

Room For Rent Homestay

35 € /night
130 € /week
450 € /month

Private room | Milhaud (30540) | 12 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Sociable, Dynamic And Sporty Retiree, Offers Room For Rent (air-conditioned) From 12 M2, In A Villa (located 6km From Nîmes) For Students. Proximity To Transport Services, Schools, Shops, Pharmacies And Health Professionals.

Private Room Milhaud 260761-1
Private Room Milhaud 260761-2
Private Room Milhaud 260761-3
Private Room Milhaud 260761-4
Private Room Milhaud 260761-5
Private Room Milhaud 260761-6
Private Room Milhaud 260761-7
Private Room Milhaud 260761-8
Private Room Milhaud 260761-9

Room For Rent

25 € /night
100 € /week
420 € /month

Private room | Milhaud (30540) | 10 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Sociable, Dynamic And Sporty Retiree, Offers Room For Rent (air-conditioned) From 10m2, In Villa (located 6km From Nîmes) For Student Or Employee. Proximity To Transport Services (300m), Schools, Shops, Pharmacies And Health Professionals.

Private Room Vergèze 238826-1
Private Room Vergèze 238826-2
Private Room Vergèze 238826-3
Private Room Vergèze 238826-4
Private Room Vergèze 238826-5
Private Room Vergèze 238826-6
Private Room Vergèze 238826-7
Private Room Vergèze 238826-8
Private Room Vergèze 238826-9
Private Room Vergèze 238826-10

Very Large Student Intern Room For Rent 1st Floor

27 € /night
215 € /week
515 € /month

Private room | Vergèze (30310) | 38 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Independent furnished accommodation in an old winegrower's house. Very large 36m² room located on the 1st floor with a sleeping area (double bed), a lounge area, an office area, its heating/air conditioning system, private bathrooms, a shared kitchen of 24m² fully equipped on the ground floor.. Rates include all charges: Internet/fiber, heating/air conditioning, electricity, water, household waste tax. This accommodation entitles you to APL according to the conditions specified by CAF.

Private Room Vergèze 40880-1
Private Room Vergèze 40880-2
Private Room Vergèze 40880-3
Private Room Vergèze 40880-4
Private Room Vergèze 40880-5
Private Room Vergèze 40880-6
Private Room Vergèze 40880-7
Private Room Vergèze 40880-8
Private Room Vergèze 40880-9
Private Room Vergèze 40880-10
Private Room Vergèze 40880-11
Private Room Vergèze 40880-12

The Bed And Breakfast "The Stone House"

85 € /night
595 € /week
2250 € /month

Private room | Vergèze (30310)

2 pers. | 1 room(s)

Private Room Nages-Et-Solorgues 9909-1
Private Room Nages-Et-Solorgues 9909-2
Private Room Nages-Et-Solorgues 9909-3
Private Room Nages-Et-Solorgues 9909-4

Bed And Breakfast Under The Pines

51 € /night
357 € /week
1530 € /month

Private room | Nages-et-Solorgues (30114)

1 pers. | 1 room(s)

Entire Place Calvisson 73189-1
Entire Place Calvisson 73189-2
Entire Place Calvisson 73189-3
Entire Place Calvisson 73189-4

Quiet Villa For Rent In The South Of France

85 € /night
600 € /week
2571 € /month

Entire place | Calvisson (30420)

5 pers. | 3 room(s)

Private Room Caissargues 169982-1
Private Room Caissargues 169982-2
Private Room Caissargues 169982-3
Private Room Caissargues 169982-4

House With Pool

45 € /night
150 € /week
425 € /month

Private room | Caissargues (30132)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Jovial Woman, Likes To Meet People Of All Ages To Exchange. I Am A Pretty Cool Person, But Who Has Established Rules Of Life In The House That Must Be Respected By Everyone To Live In Perfect Harmony. Everyone Is Invited To Clean Their Room, Clean The Kitchen When They Have Used It... Parking Is Available, The Bus In Front Of The House, 4 Km From Nimes In A Very Very Quiet Village. In Short, I'm Waiting For You.

Private Room Nîmes 129880-1
Private Room Nîmes 129880-2
Private Room Nîmes 129880-3
Private Room Nîmes 129880-4
Private Room Nîmes 129880-5
Private Room Nîmes 129880-6
Private Room Nîmes 129880-7
Private Room Nîmes 129880-8
Private Room Nîmes 129880-9
Private Room Nîmes 129880-10
Private Room Nîmes 129880-11

Room In Nice House

40 € /night
200 € /week
500 € /month

Private room | Nîmes | 13 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Welcome !!! You have a private bedroom with double bed and TV on the ground floor and have access to the entire house: quiet house, air-conditioned (reversible), large terrace and pretty garden with trees + above-ground swimming pool to cool off ! Do not hesitate to contact me for any clarification 🤗 House 5 minutes from the city center, and 3 minutes from the fountain gardens Welcome, calm and family atmosphere

Private Room Nîmes 240511-1
Private Room Nîmes 240511-2
Private Room Nîmes 240511-3
Private Room Nîmes 240511-4
Private Room Nîmes 240511-5

Very Large Room For Rent In Nîmes

35 € /night
160 € /week
480 € /month

Private room | Nîmes (30900) | 25 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

In A Large Character House, Very Large Bedroom Overlooking A Wooded Garden And Balcony, Facing South, High-rise Rooms, Place In Ecological Transition For Shared Housing. Terraces, Garden, Workshops, Library, Very Large Kitchen, The Quality Of Life And The Relational Quality Of The Places Is Essential. Positive Health, Exchanges And Sharing Welcome. All Amenities And Equipment Except Television. Low Tech Trend, Quality And Simplicity.

Private Room Nîmes 230748-1
Private Room Nîmes 230748-2
Private Room Nîmes 230748-3
Private Room Nîmes 230748-4
Private Room Nîmes 230748-5
Private Room Nîmes 230748-6
Private Room Nîmes 230748-7
Private Room Nîmes 230748-8
Private Room Nîmes 230748-9
Private Room Nîmes 230748-10

Clear And Functional Bedroom In A Stylish Apartment. AT

33 € /night
200 € /week
470 € /month

Private room | Nîmes (30900) | 14 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Nice room, bright and well equipped, view of the park and swimming pool. Shared kitchen and bathroom, terrace access. Wi-Fi available. The roommate is invited to contribute to the maintenance of his room and the common areas.

Private Room Nîmes 246144-1
Private Room Nîmes 246144-2

Room Travel Pro, Internship, Alternation Near Chu Iut

26 € /night
150 € /week
470 € /month

Private room | Nîmes (30900) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Room In A Big House. Independent Entrance. The Rental Apartment Is Upstairs Of The House, I Live On The Ground Floor. The Gîte Welcomes Work-study Students, Business Trips And Trainees For Short Periods. The Common Kitchen And Bathroom Areas Are To Be Shared. Conviviality Is Essential, Respect A Preponderant Value. Feel Free To Send Me A Message For More Information.

Flatshare Nîmes 227129-1
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-2
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-3
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-4
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-5
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-6
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-7
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-8
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-9
Flatshare Nîmes 227129-10

Colocation All Inclusive 5★: "all Refurbished" - Nîmes C

17 € /night
123 € /week
530 € /month

Flatshare | Nîmes (30900) | 10 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)