Loader Roomlala

Maringues : 96 homestays for rent

Maringues Date Filter
Filters
×
/night
/week
/month
Private Room Maringues 16416-1
Private Room Maringues 16416-2
Private Room Maringues 16416-3
Private Room Maringues 16416-4
Private Room Maringues 16416-5
Private Room Maringues 16416-6
Private Room Maringues 16416-7
Private Room Maringues 16416-8

Location Maringues

50 € /night
300 € /week
750 € /month

Private room | Maringues (63350) | 25 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Entire Place Ennezat 243351-1
Entire Place Ennezat 243351-2
Entire Place Ennezat 243351-3
Entire Place Ennezat 243351-4
Entire Place Ennezat 243351-5
Entire Place Ennezat 243351-6
Entire Place Ennezat 243351-7

Oak Apartment: 28 M² In Residence

48 € /night
306 € /week
930 € /month

Entire place | Ennezat (63720) | 28 M2

3 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Private Room Vertaizon 229905-1
Private Room Vertaizon 229905-2
Private Room Vertaizon 229905-3
Private Room Vertaizon 229905-4
Private Room Vertaizon 229905-5
Private Room Vertaizon 229905-6
Private Room Vertaizon 229905-7
Private Room Vertaizon 229905-8

Rooms For Rent In Nice House

80 € /night
380 € /week
800 € /month

Private room | Vertaizon (63910)

5 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s), 1 sofa(s) bed(s)

Flatshare Ménétrol 285666-1
Flatshare Ménétrol 285666-2
Flatshare Ménétrol 285666-3
Flatshare Ménétrol 285666-4

Small room

18 € /night
91 € /week
355 € /month

Flatshare | Ménétrol (63200) | 14 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Small discreet room on the ground floor, with private shower and sink, wifi internet, very close to transport, and a large shopping center,

Private Room Riom 257506-1
Private Room Riom 257506-2
Private Room Riom 257506-3
Private Room Riom 257506-4
Private Room Riom 257506-5
Private Room Riom 257506-6

Mobility Lease (1 To 10 Months), Fed, Housed

20 € /night
140 € /week
600 € /month

Private room | Riom (63200) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Retired 63 Years Old, Widower (January 2022), Cook, Then Private Writer, Fond Of Discussion, Gardening, Rugby, Cinema, Walking... Short-term Rental (1 To 10 Months), Student Employee Or Curist (non-smoker; Non-vegan) Riom 15 Km From Clermont-Ferrand; Double Bed, Desk (internet), Bookcase, Chest Of Drawers And Other Storage Units. The Price Includes Accommodation + Food COMBINED. Occasional Assistance Will Be Requested By The Lessor.

Private Room Ménétrol 235458-1
Private Room Ménétrol 235458-2
Private Room Ménétrol 235458-3
Private Room Ménétrol 235458-4

Menetrol Studio Room

10 € /night
74 € /week
320 € /month

Private room | Ménétrol (63200)

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Private Room Riom 257505-1
Private Room Riom 257505-2
Private Room Riom 257505-3
Private Room Riom 257505-4
Private Room Riom 257505-5
Private Room Riom 257505-6
Private Room Riom 257505-7

Brigitte Room, 9 Month Lease, Student Fed Housed

17 € /night
119 € /week
510 € /month

Private room | Riom (63200) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Retired 63 Years Old, Widower (January 2022), Cook, Then Private Writer, Fond Of Discussion, Gardening, Rugby, Cinema, Walking... Student Rental Dedicated To Long Studies (non-smoker; Non-vegan; Polite, Friendly). Riom 15 Km From Clermont-Ferrand; Double Bed, Desk (internet), Bookcase, Chest Of Drawers And Other Storage Units. The Price Includes Accommodation + Food COMBINED. Occasional Assistance Will Be Requested By The Lessor.

Private Room Riom 257418-1
Private Room Riom 257418-2
Private Room Riom 257418-3
Private Room Riom 257418-4
Private Room Riom 257418-5
Private Room Riom 257418-6
Private Room Riom 257418-7
Private Room Riom 257418-8
Private Room Riom 257418-9

Chambre Colibris Lease 9 Months Student (e) Fed Housed (e)

23 € /night
161 € /week
690 € /month

Private room | Riom (63200) | 12 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Student rental dedicated to long studies (non-smoker; non-vegan; polite, friendly). Riom 15 km from Clermont-Ferrand; Single bed, desk (internet), library cabinet, chest of drawers and other storage units. The price includes accommodation + food COMBINED. Occasional assistance will be requested by the lessor.

Flatshare Ménétrol 285668-1
Flatshare Ménétrol 285668-2
Flatshare Ménétrol 285668-3
Flatshare Ménétrol 285668-4
Flatshare Ménétrol 285668-5

Spacious Room

10 € /night
70 € /week
350 € /month

Flatshare | Ménétrol (63200)

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

Large room with a surface area of ​​approximately 20 m², located close to all shops. Ideal for student or employee.

Entire Place Mariol 157866-1
Entire Place Mariol 157866-2
Entire Place Mariol 157866-3
Entire Place Mariol 157866-4
Entire Place Mariol 157866-5

House In The Country

128 € /night
900 € /week
3857 € /month

Entire place | Mariol (03270)

6 pers. | 1 room(s)

Flatshare Riom 266989-1
Flatshare Riom 266989-2
Flatshare Riom 266989-3
Flatshare Riom 266989-4
Flatshare Riom 266989-5

Room 22 M²

13 € /night
91 € /week
380 € /month

Flatshare | Riom (63200) | 22 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Located on the 1st floor of our large house, the 4 rooms exclusively reserved for students (BTS or trainees) that we offer for rent, are bright and carefully decorated. In the spirit of shared accommodation, we provide you with an equipped kitchen and you have a private entrance, but the landing door leading to our house is never closed to maintain the family home spirit. You can come down to ask us for something whenever you want, we go up to drop off your mail or intervene if necessary. In this spirit, we also want to share an aperitif or a meal with our guests approximately every 6 weeks.

Flatshare Riom 127469-1
Flatshare Riom 127469-2
Flatshare Riom 127469-3
Flatshare Riom 127469-4

Student Room In Coloc Riom

11 € /night
79 € /week
380 € /month

Flatshare | Riom

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Flatshare Riom 68365-1
Flatshare Riom 68365-2
Flatshare Riom 68365-3
Flatshare Riom 68365-4
Flatshare Riom 68365-5
Flatshare Riom 68365-6

4 Furnished Student Rooms Heart Of Riom

11 € /night
79 € /week
370 € /month

Flatshare | Riom (63200) | 110 M2

4 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 single bed(s)

Private Room Lempdes 156802-1
Private Room Lempdes 156802-2
Private Room Lempdes 156802-3
Private Room Lempdes 156802-4
Private Room Lempdes 156802-5
Private Room Lempdes 156802-6
Private Room Lempdes 156802-7
Private Room Lempdes 156802-8
Private Room Lempdes 156802-9

Guestroom

46 € /night
200 € /week
420 € /month

Private room | Lempdes (63370) | 22 M2

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 2 double bed(s)

Private Room Châtel-Guyon 139102-1
Private Room Châtel-Guyon 139102-2
Private Room Châtel-Guyon 139102-3
Private Room Châtel-Guyon 139102-4
Private Room Châtel-Guyon 139102-5
Private Room Châtel-Guyon 139102-6

Chambre Chez L'habitant Châtel-guyon

40 € /night
140 € /week
430 € /month

Private room | Châtel-Guyon (63140)

2 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Entire Place Clermont-Ferrand 260291-1

Room In Apt Of 80 M2 On Street And Court On The 2nd Floor

60 € /night
200 € /week
1200 € /month

Entire place | Clermont-Ferrand (63100) | 80 M2

4 pers. | 2 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Quiet Apartment Located On The 2nd Floor Crossing Onto The Street And The Courtyard.

Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-1
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-2
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-3
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-4
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-5
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-6
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-7
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-8
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-9
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-10
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-11
Private Room Mur-Sur-Allier 278301-12

In large villa rent furnished room homestay

8 € /night
56 € /week
320 € /month

Private room | Mur-sur-Allier (63115) | 13 M2

1 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

In a 200m2 villa with terrace, garden and swimming pool accessible to the tenant, I rent a furnished room of 13m2. The toilets, the bathroom and a 14m2 kitchen with a fridge-freezer dedicated to the tenant are to be shared. There is also a 10m2 scullery with cupboards reserved for the tenant, as well as a 20m2 laundry room equipped with a washing machine, a dryer and a drying rack. This space can also be used to store shoes and sports gear (bicycles, skis, etc.). Access to the lounge is reserved for the owner. The owner is absent two weeks out of three.

Private Room Marsat 256453-1
Private Room Marsat 256453-2
Private Room Marsat 256453-3
Private Room Marsat 256453-4
Private Room Marsat 256453-5

Room Near Riom

15 € /night
105 € /week
460 € /month

Private room | Marsat (63200) | 13 M2

5 pers. | 1 room(s) - 1 double bed(s)

Rented furnished room in a large house of character with garden and pool near RIOM. The house is quiet and pleasant to live in, with beautiful spaces, a large garden with swimming pool, 5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a family atmosphere. The air-conditioned room is equipped with a bed in 160, cupboard, chest of drawers, desk, TV, wifi. You will also have a private lounge adjoining the room. Easy parking in front of the house and bus stop nearby.